2ª CORRIDA E CAMINHADA CASA AZUL-GERAL FEMININO

 

geral feminino AZUL

 

 1ª CORRIDA E CAMINHADA CASA AZUL - 19/05/2018

 

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe    
1 269 EMILLE ANDRESSA SILVEIRA F 29 POD 00:21:19 00:21:22 PAPALEGUAS    
2 174 NAJARA LIMA DOS SANTOS F 61 POD 00:22:30 00:22:33      
3 261 MYRTLE SHOCK F 36 POD 00:25:00 00:25:05      
4 298 JANAINA PEREIRA REBELO F 22   00:25:08 00:25:08 VIDA MAIS    
5 244 DENILZA IUNA SANTOS F 48   00:25:37 00:25:40 SUPERAÇÃO    
6 131 KARINA MOTA F 27   00:25:55 00:25:58      
7 190 ODENICE BRITO BARBOSA F 34   00:26:08 00:26:12 OPERAÇÃO BIOATIVA
8 374 KATYELLY SOUZA PEREIRA F 33   00:26:25 00:26:29      
9 77 MARCILANE SILVA DE JESUS F 28   00:26:32 00:26:42      
10 363 KAREN LUCIA PAULINO F 34   00:27:38 00:27:45      
11 265 FABIANE GENTIL PEDROSO F 27   00:27:39 00:27:50 SIGA-ME    
12 45 ROSANGELA MARIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 55   00:27:53 00:28:00 REEDUKEN    
13 218 MARLENE DOS SANTOS ROCHA F 58   00:27:59 00:28:05 FIT RUN    
14 134 NARA TAIS PIRES DE ARAUJO F 29   00:28:11 00:28:20 SIGA - ME    
15 81 REISIENE BENTES DOS SANTOS F 42   00:28:20 00:28:31      
16 215 JADH PANDURO GAMA F 21   00:28:24 00:28:38 FIT RUN    
17 216 GILMA DA SILVA PEREIRA ROCHA F 44   00:28:34 00:28:41 FIT RUN    
18 230 KELLEN CRISTINA DE ANDRADE AVILA F 36   00:28:43 00:29:01 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
19 281 CRISTIANE MAIA DE LIMA F 36   00:28:44 00:28:56 SUPERAÇÃO    
20 173 LILIA MARIA PEDROSO DOS SANTOS F 34   00:28:45 00:28:53 JUSTA MEDIDA    
21 168 GILDETE ALVES ARAUJO F 36   00:28:49 00:28:53 REEDUKEN    
22 49 MARCILENE DE JESUS PEREIRA F 52   00:28:56 00:29:00 PAPALEGUAS    
23 288 MARILIA SENA BARROS F 28   00:29:26 00:29:50 PAPALÉGUAS    
24 310 NILCIANE SOUSA SANTIAGO F 44   00:29:31 00:29:43 TAGA RUNNERS    
25 120 LOUISE PACHECO DA SILVA F 33   00:29:37 00:30:12 FIT RUN    
26 301 ELINEIA SILVIA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO F 41   00:29:40 00:29:56 TAGA RUNNERS    
27 344 ROSANGELA NASCIMENTO LIMA F 37   00:30:05 00:30:24      
28 46 ANA CLAUDIA DE SOUSA GOMES F 40   00:30:18 00:30:26 REEDUKEN    
29 248 JULIANE CORREA MASCARENAAS F 33   00:30:28 00:30:41 SUPERAÇÃO    
30 322 EUCINEIA PORTELA DE AGUIAR F 43   00:30:28 00:30:35      
31 214 LISANDRA DANIELE FERREIRA DA SILVA F 30   00:30:36 00:30:45 FIT RUN    
32 144 LILIAN ERMIANE APARECIDA PEREIRA MAUES F 38   00:30:36 00:31:09 RUNNERS PMPA    
33 61 RUTH HELENA ALVES ALMEIDA F 45   00:30:37 00:30:45 JUSTA MEDIDA    
34 359 ANDREIA LOBATO DOS SANTOS F 32   00:30:37 00:30:44      
35 306 JORLENE CAMPOS GUARANY F 42   00:30:53 00:31:06 TAGA RUNNERS    
36 236 ANDRESSA KELLY SILVA DE JESUS F 26   00:30:54 00:31:16 PAPALEGUAS    
37 20 GLAUCIA DE FATIMA GOMES DA SILVA F 32   00:31:01 00:31:24 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
38 305 RITA KAJU F 32   00:31:06 00:31:19 TAGA RUNNERS    
39 38 HELANY SOUSA AIRES DE MENDONÇA F 42   00:31:22 00:31:38 PAPALEGUAS    
40 116 LUCIENE MARINHO DA SILVA F 37   00:31:26 00:31:39 VIDA +    
41 239 GILCIMARA DA SILVA PEREIRA GAMA F 43   00:31:32 00:31:32 FIT RUN    
42 375 MARY JANE CARVALHO F 43   00:31:44 00:31:49      
43 286 ALBA ROSA MONTEIRO LOPES F 44   00:31:44 00:32:10 TAPAJÓS ITB    
44 208 SOLIANE PINA CASTRO F 35   00:31:47 00:31:57      
45 241 IVONE SOUSA SILVA F 37   00:31:54 00:32:05      
46 124 ROSIANY MARLAN RIKER MADURO F 37   00:32:04 00:32:12 FIT RUN    
47 220 MARILENE SENA TEIXEIRA F 50   00:32:07 00:32:15 FIT RUN    
48 14 FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS DE MOURA SOUSA F 51   00:32:08 00:32:34 PAPALEGUAS    
49 105 JUSSARA PEREIRA FERREIRA F 35   00:32:28 00:32:37 JUSTA MEDIDA    
50 1 ADRIELE SOARES VIEIRA F 31   00:32:39 00:32:42 PAPALEGUAS    
51 345 ELIENE ALMEIDA DOS REIS F 35   00:32:42 00:33:02 PAPALEGUAS    
52 123 MARIA HILDA SILVA DE ALMEIDA F 55   00:32:52 00:33:02      
53 341 TANIA SILVA F 31   00:32:58 00:33:03      
54 76 ANA CÉLIA ZAQUIL DA SILVA F 31   00:33:35 00:33:46      
55 258 ELIETE PEREIRA DE MIRANDA  F 48   00:33:41 00:33:49      
56 342 ROSEANA PAIVA DA SILVA F 25   00:33:46 00:33:52      
57 213 LOURDES SUELY DOLZANIS COSTA F 49   00:33:49 00:33:55 FIT RUN    
58 107 IRACEMA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS F 41   00:34:07 00:34:24      
59 4 SILVANA ANDREZA DA SILVA CARDINS F 37   00:34:12 00:34:27 PAPALEGUAS    
60 376 NAIANE NARA LIMA DA SILVA F 26   00:34:22 00:34:33      
61 247 NAYRA VILLENA SOARES DO NASCIMENTO F 23   00:34:29 00:34:42 SUPERAÇÃO    
62 202 INGRED TATIANE DA SILVA PEREIRA F 27   00:34:30 00:34:51      
63 226 RAIANE MOURA BATISTA F 24   00:34:30 00:34:42      
64 125 IANY ARAGÃO RIBEIRO MACEDO F 40   00:34:35 00:34:51      
65 308 MARIA ANDRÉIA LIMA MAGALHÃES CHAVES F 33   00:34:39 00:34:56 TAGA RUNNERS    
66 109 LILIAN DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA DA COSTA F 34   00:34:44 00:35:19      
67 22 HELIDA GUIMARAES MOURA F 44   00:34:45 00:35:19 PAPALEGUAS    
68 43 MARIA ESTER SIQUEIRA DE SOUSA  F 58   00:34:50 00:35:20      
69 19 ANA CRISTINA COSTA GOES F 37   00:34:57 00:35:12 PAPALEGUAS    
70 135 SIMONE VIEIRA CASTRO F 31   00:35:02 00:35:14      
71 194 LIGIA CASSIA LIMA DE SIQUEIRA F 22   00:35:02 00:35:28      
72 282 HELENICE CERDEIRA BARBOSA F 36   00:35:02 00:35:13 SIGA-ME    
73 212 BRUNA PIMENTEL DE MORAES F 27   00:35:10 00:35:21 FIT RUN    
74 210 RENICE KELLEN AMARAL NEVES F 32   00:35:15 00:35:25 FIT RUN    
75 48 MARIZETE DOS SANTOS VIEIRIA F 43   00:35:45 00:36:02      
76 300 MARLIA RABELO ALMEIDA F 29   00:35:46 00:36:14      
77 148 GEORGINA SILVA LIMA F 55   00:35:55 00:36:23      
78 271 SIMONE SILVA AGUIAR F 23   00:35:55 00:36:25 PAPALEGUAS    
79 111 ALESSANDRA CABREIRA DIAS F 39   00:35:55 00:36:23      
80 130 LIVIA KARLA BRANCHES MOREIRA F 35   00:36:02 00:36:21 FIT RUN    
81 264 VALDILENE DOS SANTOS CARDOSO F 27   00:36:18 00:36:37      
82 366 LIDIANE SOUSA DE CASTRO F 39   00:36:19 00:36:29 SIGA-ME    
83 133 DALVA HELENA ARAUJO DE SOUSA F 31   00:36:23 00:36:33 SIGA - ME    
84 142 NILCE BATISTA VIANA F 44   00:37:40 00:38:14 RUNNERS PMPA    
85 266 SULAMITA CECILIA PEREIRA F 26   00:37:53 00:38:15 PAPALÉGUAS    
86 364 SONIA MARIA MOURA RAMALHEIRO F 62   00:37:59 00:38:31 CR    
87 365 JESSICA CANCEIÇÃO FERNANDES FREIRE F 27   00:38:00 00:38:40      
88 73 MAYARA DA SILVA MACHADO F 30   00:38:01 00:38:44 TAPAJÓS SANTARÉM
89 44 NAARA LIMA PINTO F 23   00:38:01 00:38:45      
90 279 MARCELA CARDOSO PIMENTEL F 33   00:38:15 00:38:42 PAPALEGUAS    
91 47 DANIELE PEREIRA FROTA F 39   00:38:21 00:38:44 PAPALEGUAS    
92 152 MARIA LISANDRA UCHOA DE OLIVEIRA F 38   00:38:38 00:39:09      
93 169 HELANA MIRANDA DA CRUZ GOMES F 43   00:38:42 00:39:09      
94 217 JEYSE SUNAYA ALMEIDA DE VASCONCELOS F 34   00:38:45 00:38:52 FIT RUN    
95 292 MARIA IVONETE RIBEIRO SARMENTO F 55   00:39:00 00:39:20 PAPALÉGUAS    
96 97 AMANDA LARISSA DE MORAES COELHO F 25   00:39:05 00:39:15 PAPALÉGUAS    
97 84 RICHELMA DE FATIMA DE MIRANDA BARBOSA F 35   00:39:13 00:39:38      
98 41 OLIANA CARDOSO SILVA F 40   00:39:15 00:39:41 PAPALEGUAS    
99 158 ADRIEANE LARIÇA MOURA GENTIL F 24   00:39:16 00:39:51      
100 53 MARCIA ROBERTA COSTA VASCONCELOS F 37   00:39:17 00:39:43 PAPALEGUAS    
101 304 FRANCISCA DE LIMA F 58   00:39:28 00:39:45 TAGA RUNNERS    
102 195 ELANIA CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUZA F 32   00:39:34 00:39:44      
103 224 JORGELENE S OLIVEIRA F 48   00:39:46 00:40:01      
104 303 JAQUELINE CUNHA DANTAS F 50   00:39:47 00:40:02 TAGA RUNNERS    
105 17 FABIANE MOTA RABELO  F 30   00:39:57 00:40:14 PAPALEGUAS    
106 311 GISELE CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO DE SOUZA F 38   00:40:10 00:40:47 MARINHA    
107 276 MARIA ELIZETE UCHOA DE OLIVEIRA F 37   00:40:34 00:41:06      
108 42 BIANCA VASCONCELOS CARDOSO F 12   00:40:42 00:41:09 PAPALEGUAS    
109 50 BRENDA VASCONCELOS CARDOSO  F 13   00:40:43 00:41:09 PAPALEGUAS    
110 5 LUMA CARDINS DE OLIVEIRA F 12   00:40:44 00:40:59 PAPALEGUAS    
111 192 MARIA CLARA CAMPOS DA SILVA F 21   00:40:59 00:41:26 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
112 139 GRASIELLA BRAGA MOREIRA BOTELHO F 41   00:41:08 00:41:38 REEDUKEN    
113 262 MARIA ILZA RIBEIRO RAMOS F 49   00:41:08 00:41:39 REEDUKEN    
114 273 HERICKA LIMA DA SILVA F 34   00:41:32 00:41:41      
115 25 JELCICLEIA DOS SANTOS ROCHA F 37   00:41:40 00:42:08 PAPALEGUAS    
116 187 SUELEN CRISTHINE MEDEIROS BENTO F 35   00:41:41 00:42:00      
117 188 LUCIANA MEDEIROS BENTO F 31   00:41:42 00:42:00      
118 293 KASSIA TATIANE PALUDO F 34   00:41:47 00:42:02 TAGA RUNNERS    
119 205 ANA RITA REGO CORREA F 49   00:41:55 00:42:12 FIT RUN    
120 277 KELLEN CHRISTIANNE LIMA DOS SANTOS F 42   00:42:01 00:42:13      
121 122 RAQUEL MARA RIKER MADURO F 34   00:42:07 00:42:17      
122 23 ROZANE CRISTINA BATISTA DE SOUSA F 33   00:42:42 00:42:58 PAPALEGUAS    
123 371 SABRINA SILVA PIMENTEL F 30   00:42:59 00:43:47      
124 211 ROSIMARY CAVALCANTE PESSOA F 47   00:43:17 00:43:35 FIT RUN    
125 340 THAYANE NATALY MAIA DE ALBUQUERQUE F 27   00:43:36 00:43:47      
126 101 IZAURA CRISTINA NUNES PEREIRA COSTA F 37   00:44:32 00:45:00      
127 400 LAISE DEANE QUEMEL F 33   00:44:41 00:45:00 FIT RUN    
128 206 THALINE PRISCILA SILVA DA COSTA F 8   00:45:21 00:46:10      
129 193 SHEILA JOYCE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA  F 33   00:45:38 00:46:06 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
130 85 SONIA MARIA SOUSA PASSOS F 45   00:46:25 00:46:36      
131 333 JACQUELINE  SILVA ESQUERDO F 37   00:47:24 00:48:12 MARINHA    
132 287 ELAINE CRISTINA SANTOS DA SILVA F 28   00:47:40 00:48:02 PAPALÉGUAS    
133 278 NUBIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA F 34   00:49:04 00:49:31 PAPALEGUAS    
134 285 ANA KARINA DE ALBUQUERQUE ALVES F 43   00:55:35 00:55:35      
135 289 RHAISA NATHALIA ALMEIDA REBELO F 27   01:02:22 01:02:51 PAPALEGUAS    
136 104 ANNIE DA SILVA FARIAS F 26   01:02:22 01:02:51 PAPALEGUAS    
Total de registros: 136