CORRIDA E CAMINHADA CASA AZUL-FAIXA ETÁRIA MASC

geral masculino f etáriaAZUL 

 

 

 1ª CORRIDA E CAMINHADA CASA AZUL - 19/05/2018 

M16-19

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 83 LUIZ GABRIEL DA SILVA M 17   00:20:58 00:21:02  
2 234 LUCAS NOGUEIRA M 17   00:24:15 00:24:17 MARATURISTA
3 251 IVAN MATEUS RODRIGUES DA SILVA M 16   00:24:52 00:24:58  
4 129 MARCOS RODRIGUES MONTEIRO M 16   00:25:49 00:26:05  
5 150 MAURICIO LUCAS MOTA GOMES  M 16   00:27:05 00:27:13  
6 115 THIAGO RAFAEL DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA M 18   00:28:00 00:28:05  
7 26 DIEGO ROCHA ALBERTO M 16   00:35:03 00:35:18 PAPALEGUAS
8 358 ROBERT CROSS M 16   00:35:15 00:35:40  
9 203 ANTONIO ERICK FERREIRA MOTA M 18   00:38:01 00:38:46  

 

M20-29

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 65 PEDRO MARCEL SOARES SILVA M 28   00:20:49 00:20:54 FÊNIX
2 235 GLEIDSON VILHENA DA SILVA M 27   00:22:16 00:22:20  
3 175 ADRIANO DE SOUSA SAVIEIRA MARQUES M 23   00:22:18 00:22:21  
4 222 HUGO PEREIRA NASCIMENTO M 29   00:22:44 00:22:50  
5 127 WILLIAN NOGUEIRA DE SOUSA M 21   00:23:21 00:23:26  
6 163 ROMARIO SANTOS DA SILVA M 23   00:24:05 00:24:23 PAPALÉGUAS
7 52 RENATO DOS SANTOS DA SILVA M 24   00:24:21 00:24:43 PAPALEGUAS
8 320 WELLINGTON ABREU MIRANDA M 22   00:24:35 00:24:42 PAPALEGUAS
9 177 ERIK MANOEL AGUIAR DA SILVA M 24   00:24:52 00:24:56  
10 82 ARISTIDES DE OLIVEIRA MARTINS M 21   00:24:53 00:25:03 PAPALEGUAS
11 106 BRUNO PINHEIRO MALCHER M 28   00:25:34 00:25:48 RUNNERS PMPA
12 155 ALEX LENER SOUSA RODRIGUES M 25   00:25:43 00:25:47 FÊNIX
13 87 JOELTON LEITE M 29   00:26:27 00:26:34 SUPERAÇÃO
14 196 ELIAKIM BARROS CELESTINO M 29   00:27:06 00:27:10 PMPA
15 58 JANDER MURILO DE SOUSA AGUIAR M 25   00:27:19 00:27:56 RUN EVOLUTION
16 56 ITALO GABRIEL DE SOUSA AGUIAR M 22   00:27:23 00:28:09 RUN EVOLUTION
17 284 DENNER DE ANDRADE TRAVEZANI M 23   00:28:09 00:28:19 SIGA-ME
18 24 NAYDION LIMA DE AQUINO M 24   00:28:10 00:28:51 PAPALEGUAS
19 93 ANTONIO WESLEY MOREIRA DE AGUIAR M 23   00:29:12 00:29:22 PAPALÉGUAS
20 398 FABRICIO GONÇALVES COSTA M 24   00:29:17 00:29:48  
21 119 GEORGE ITALO SOUSA M 26   00:30:06 00:30:43  
22 392 RAYLAN PONTES PARENTE  M 23   00:30:22 00:30:39  
23 114 JULIO CESAR FERREIRA DUARTE M 25   00:32:14 00:32:17 PAPALEGUAS
24 132 MANOEL FERNANDO CARDOSO BENTES M 28   00:32:19 00:32:33 PAPALEGUAS
25 159 ANTENOR JUNIOR MOURA GENTIL M 25   00:33:58 00:34:32  
26 302 MARCO ANTONIO FREITAS AMORIM M 28   00:34:52 00:35:10 TAGA RUNNERS
27 325 ALVARO VINICIUS SA NTOS DE LIMA M 22   00:37:38 00:38:12  
28 349 CLEIUSSON MARINHO DE ARAUJO M 23   00:37:42 00:38:16  
29 161 FELIPE DOS SANTOS RAMOS M 24   00:38:30 00:38:30  
30 3 MARCEL JUNIO DUARTE DOS SANTOS M 24   00:38:52 00:39:06  
31 102 EUCLIDES COSTA M 29   00:49:04 00:49:31  

 

M30-39

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 167 TEODORO FLORENCIO  M 39   00:19:46 00:19:50 REEDUKEN
2 15 JAIME RICARDO RAMOS BARBOSA M 39   00:20:48 00:20:51  
3 198 MOISES DOS SANTOS LIMA M 36   00:20:57 00:21:01  
4 138 JOSAFÁ SOARES SOUSA M 32   00:21:34 00:21:46 PMPA
5 113 FERNANDO VIANA DA SILVA M 37   00:21:39 00:21:43  
6 149 DENIS SOUZA RIBEIRO M 39   00:22:03 00:22:06 PAPALEGUAS
7 162 IRIS LOPES RODRIGUES M 37   00:22:31 00:22:41 PROATIVIDADE
8 186 JOSIEL FONTELES DA SILVA M 32   00:22:54 00:23:04  
9 294 EDENILSON DE JESUS DA SILVA M 36   00:23:00 00:23:06  
10 221 ELIOMAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA M 38   00:23:08 00:23:30 REEDUKEN
11 11 EDCARLOS GALUCIO NUNES M 31   00:23:09 00:23:14 PAPALEGUAS
12 209 DIEGO DE FREITAS OSMAR DA SILVA M 33   00:23:09 00:23:18 FIT RUN
13 200 GILVANDRO CALVO BARRETO M 30   00:23:32 00:23:35  
14 232 JABES BARROS PEREIRA M 34   00:24:04 00:24:26  
15 165 RAYDSON SILVA DA COSTA  M 38   00:24:05 00:24:14  
16 229 DIOGO DE ALMEIDA MARQUES M 38   00:24:12 00:24:31  
17 182 WALTER ARAUJO DOS SANTOS M 33   00:24:27 00:24:34  
18 39 DERLEI DOS SANTOS VASCONCELOS  M 32   00:24:28 00:24:35  
19 225 SALATIEL DOS SANTOS MELO M 34   00:24:43 00:24:46  
20 31 DANIEL ALMEIDA ARAUJO M 35   00:24:54 00:25:00 PAPALEGUAS
21 80 GILBERTO DA SILVA SOUSA M 37   00:25:00 00:25:20  
22 393 FERNANDO RIBEIRO SANTOS  M 37   00:25:04 00:25:23  
23 37 ELIAS CELESTINO CIRQUEIRA M 33   00:25:05 00:25:11 PAPALEGUAS
24 274 ANTONIO HOLANDA DOS SANTOS JUNIO M 31   00:25:29 00:25:41 PMPA
25 157 JOAZ FERREIRA DE LIMA M 39   00:25:32 00:25:37 PAPALÉGUAS
26 166 ABRAÃO VIANA DA SILVA M 34   00:25:57 00:26:01 SUPERAÇÃO
27 191 ADENILSON FERREIRA COELHO M 35   00:26:02 00:26:12  
28 74 REGINALDO VIEIRA BALIEIRO  M 30   00:26:08 00:26:15 PAPALEGUAS
29 40 JACKSON DE MIRANDA SENA M 37   00:26:37 00:27:32 PAPALEGUAS
30 68 WILLIAN DOWBENCA M 35   00:26:42 00:27:43 EQUIPE TAPAJÓS/PERNAS SOLIDÁRIA
31 395 MARCOS EDUARDO RIBEIRO SANTOS M 33   00:26:56 00:27:14  
32 9 LEDISON MARCELO GOMES DA SILVA M 36   00:27:06 00:27:27 PAPALEGUAS
33 29 RUBSON MIRANDA M 36   00:27:07 00:27:13 PAPALEGUAS
34 170 HERBERT JUNIO REBELO REGO M 37   00:27:33 00:27:44 DINOSSAURO
35 228 RAYLTSON SILVA DA COSTA M 35   00:27:36 00:27:46  
36 327 BENEDITO AQUINO LIMA FILHO M 39   00:27:49 00:28:12 MARINHA
37 69 GLAUBERSON NEY DA SILVA JESUS M 39   00:28:19 00:28:58 EQUIPE TAPAJÓS PERNAS SOLIDÁRIA
38 36 GLAUDSON RUY SCHWADE DE JESUS M 38   00:28:22 00:28:59 EQUIPE TAPAJÓS/PERNAS SOLIDÁRIA
39 197 FLAVIO RICARDO DA SILVA LEÃO M 30   00:28:25 00:28:41  
40 357 CLEITON MORAIS M 37   00:28:44 00:28:53  
41 30 PAULO VITOR PLETZ MARINHO M 33   00:29:03 00:29:29 PAPALEGUAS
42 313 HILDIVANDO CARLOS BRASILEIRO M 38   00:29:16 00:29:40 MARINHA
43 143 FRANCISCO ALFREDO AGUIA LIMA M 33   00:29:51 00:30:02  
44 103 EDSON DE SOUSA ALMEIDA M 30   00:29:52 00:30:07 PAPALEGUAS
45 128 JERONIMO MONTEIRO DA SILVA M 32   00:30:00 00:30:15  
46 10 CLEIDSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA M 30   00:30:12 00:30:44 PAPALEGUAS
47 201 DOUGLAS DA SILVA PEREIRA M 36   00:30:15 00:30:35 PMPA
48 62 MARCIO ALBERTO FIGARELLA M 36   00:30:36 00:30:56 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
49 397 MARCELO RIBEIRO SANTOS M 39   00:31:02 00:31:21  
50 185 MARLISSON LUIZ RODRIGUES CARNEIRO M 39   00:31:10 00:31:30  
51 270 ALEXANDRE PINTO RIBAS M 31   00:31:34 00:31:49 PAPALEGUAS
52 164 FELIPE ZEZIAN AGUIAR M 39   00:31:55 00:32:27  
53 60 FRANCISCO EDJALMO NOGUEIRA DIOGENES M 38   00:32:22 00:32:54  
54 89 ADEMIR PORTELA DE AGUIAR M 31   00:32:22 00:32:54  
55 184 JASSON BRUNO FERREIRA DA MOTA M 31   00:32:38 00:33:13  
56 189 DANILO AUGUSTO CAMPOS LOPES M 36   00:33:37 00:33:54 SATARÉM RUNNERS
57 88 ROMERO CARRILHO FELIX JUNIOR M 30   00:34:21 00:34:39  
58 291 CRISTIANO SABINO MOTA M 30   00:37:00 00:37:08  
59 54 ALDO SOUSA CAMPOS M 35   00:37:05 00:37:25 PAPALEGUAS
60 136 THIAGO ANDERSON REIS FERREIRA M 36   00:37:30 00:37:50  
61 309 WILTON MAGALHÃES CHAVES M 36   00:37:54 00:38:40 REEDUKEN
62 250 MAURIVAN ABREU DA SILVA M 37   00:37:56 00:38:42  
63 272 GILSON DA SILVA TRINDADE M 34   00:37:57 00:38:46  
64 70 WEVERTON DE SIQUEIRA PEREIRA M 32   00:38:01 00:38:45 FÊNIX
65 154 LUIS ALIPIO GOMES M 31   00:38:42 00:39:08  
66 390 MARCOS FIGUEIRA M 36   00:38:43 00:39:06 LINCOLN TEAM
67 268 VILMAR LEMOS CARDOSO M 38   00:39:14 00:39:36 PAPALEGUAS
68 160 RODRIGO ANDREAS GOMES SIQUEIRA M 32   00:39:16 00:39:51  
69 57 VENCESLAU FERREIRA DE AGUIAR M 36   00:40:04 00:40:41 RUN EVOLUTION
70 51 EMANUEL DE FREITAS PEREIRA M 30   00:40:26 00:40:55 PAPALEGUAS
71 8 ORLEANS PEREIRA DA SILVA  M 33   00:45:13 00:45:37 PAPALEGUAS
72 316 JOSE ROBSON RODRIGUES DE SOUZA M 39   00:47:16 00:48:12 MARINHA
73 334 ORISNALDO MORAES ALVES M 37   00:47:24 00:48:11 MARINHA
74 380 ATLETA NÃO CADASTRADO M 31   00:55:44 00:55:44  

 

M40-49

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 321 JOELSON DE AGUIAR M 44   00:19:51 00:19:55  
2 243 MARCOS ANDRADE M 42   00:20:45 00:20:49  
3 263 RUBVON SOUSA VIANA M 46   00:21:06 00:21:10  
4 324 VERINALDO OLIVEIRA PEREIRA M 42   00:21:25 00:21:29  
5 227 JOEDSON PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M 44   00:21:38 00:21:41  
6 326 ALCYR CALDEIRA ALMEIDA M 40   00:21:47 00:21:53 MARINHA
7 146 JOSE GERALDO RONDON M 48   00:21:51 00:21:54  
8 315 JONAS DE SOUZA E SILVA  M 43   00:22:16 00:22:21 MARINHA
9 98 EMMANUEL SOARES SOUSA M 44   00:22:22 00:22:26 PMPA
10 353 ALEXANDRE SANTOS DA COSTA M 48   00:23:31 00:23:39  
11 352 HIEL GESÃ PERES DE QUEIROZ M 48   00:23:44 00:23:48  
12 267 ANDERSON CARLOS NOGUEIRA AMARAL M 48   00:24:01 00:24:09  
13 112 ELIELDO NOGUEIRA DA MOTA M 44   00:24:13 00:24:20  
14 86 RODRIGO MOTA M 46   00:24:41 00:24:47 TAPAJÓS ITB
15 176 JOSÉ MARCIDIO DE OLIVEIRA M 48   00:24:59 00:25:04  
16 199 DARLISSON LOPES CAVALCANTE M 41   00:25:15 00:25:26 DINOSSAUROS 
17 323 JOSÉ OCEAN NUNES M 44   00:25:27 00:25:39  
18 399 LEO DUARTE SANTOS M 46   00:25:34 00:25:36 BANCO DO CACHORRO
19 79 ANTONIO VIEIRA DOS SANTOS M 44   00:25:47 00:26:08  
20 18 GILBSON SANTOS SOARES M 46   00:26:11 00:26:25 PAPALEGUAS
21 75 JEAN FEITOSA BARBOSA M 48   00:26:13 00:26:23  
22 335 CAESAR AUGUSTO BATISTA PEREIRA M 41   00:26:43 00:27:08 MARINHA
23 330 FERNANDO PAULINO DA SILVA  M 40   00:26:44 00:27:08 MARINHA
24 117 JAMES JESUINO DE SOUZA M 41   00:26:48 00:27:00  
25 246 PAULO CESAR DO NASCIMENTO M 43   00:26:51 00:26:58 SUPERAÇÃO
26 100 JARDSON VALENTE DOS SANTOS M 47   00:27:10 00:27:22  
27 66 JOÃO BOSCO DE OLIVEIRA SANTIAGO M 41   00:27:28 00:27:39 PAPALEGUAS
28 27 CLEITON RAMOS BARBOSA M 42   00:27:31 00:27:37  
29 178 ADELCIDES VASCONCELOS MARINHO M 40   00:27:43 00:28:06  
30 314 ROBSON FERREIRA CARNEIRO M 45   00:27:50 00:28:23 MARINHA
31 346 ANTONIO MIGUEL BARRETO LIRA M 48   00:28:06 00:28:13  
32 145 ALDEMAR L. MAUES JUNIOR M 42   00:29:05 00:29:38 RUNNERS PMPA
33 389 LINCOLN LIMA CORREA M 46   00:29:58 00:30:18  
34 13 GIANCARLO CARVALHO PISCOPO M 44   00:30:13 00:30:36 PAPALEGUAS
35 318 JOÃO EVANGELISTA AMARAL DAS MERÇES M 46   00:30:17 00:30:42 MARINHA
36 55 LENIDERNEI MEDEREIROS BEZERRA M 43   00:30:34 00:31:04 AMIGOS CORREDORES
37 360 NEY JACKSON P SOUZA M 43   00:30:37 00:30:43  
38 283 FERNANDO CLEOMAR SANTOS DA SILVA M 47   00:30:59 00:31:25 PMPA
39 141 EZEQUIEL FURTADO DA COSTA M 43   00:31:25 00:31:39 VIDA +
40 257 ANTONIO AILTON LIMA LOPES M 49   00:31:46 00:32:09  
41 317 ANTONIO REIS MARTINS FILHO M 45   00:33:47 00:34:11 MARINHA
42 92 COSME FERREIRA NETO M 48   00:34:24 00:34:54  
43 108 BRAZ EMILIO SOUZA DOS SANTOS M 46   00:34:31 00:35:06  
44 319 ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA DE SOUSA  M 44   00:34:37 00:35:04 MARINHA
45 21 MARCIO JUNIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA M 46   00:34:44 00:35:19  
46 35 FILIPE DA LUZ NERY M 48   00:36:14 00:36:19 PAPALEGUAS
47 312 ALEX SANDRO MOURA DE SOUZA M 44   00:36:28 00:37:04 MARINHA
48 12 GILCIVANE ROCHA SOARES M 43   00:36:30 00:36:51 PAPALEGUAS
49 332 FRANCILENE VERAS REIS M 43   00:37:16 00:37:53 MARINHA
50 348 EVANDRO SOUSA DE LIMA M 46   00:37:42 00:38:15  
51 94 EDAIR CANUTO DA ROCHA M 40   00:38:45 00:39:08  
52 249 CARLOS ALFREDO BARRETO SILVA M 48   00:40:07 00:40:36 AMIGOS CORREDORES
53 394 VANDERLEI AMBROZIO CORREA M 48   00:41:22 00:41:44  
54 140 FABIO HENRIQUE BOTELHO M 40   00:43:02 00:43:34 REEDUKEN

 

M50-59

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 99 PAULO HENRIQUE DUARTE LEMOS M 51   00:20:43 00:20:46 MARATONISTA
2 260 EZEQUIEL SILVA LIMA M 56   00:20:53 00:20:57  
3 238 HUDSON CRISTOVAN DE JESUS SOUSA M 53   00:23:31 00:23:31 MARATURISTA
4 242 HAILTON VALDEZ DE MACEDO M 57   00:23:35 00:23:41  
5 28 ADILSON DOS SANTOS REBELO M 58   00:24:01 00:24:06  
6 362 PEDRO LIBERAL M 53   00:24:33 00:24:39  
7 181 LUILSON PIMENTA VALENTE M 58   00:24:37 00:24:40 PAPALEGUAS
8 91 JOÃO JOSÉ DOS REIS M 58   00:24:53 00:24:57 PAPALEGUAS
9 67 WALDINEI DA SILVA RODRIGUES M 50   00:27:20 00:27:34  
10 137 REINALDO RABELO ALENCAR MONTEIRO M 55   00:30:09 00:30:22 SUPERANDO LIMITES
11 171 RAIMUNDO ROBERTO LEAL DO ROSARIO M 51   00:33:15 00:33:22 JUSTA MEDIDA
12 387 WILIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA M 50   00:33:37 00:33:55  
13 34 LUCENILDO LUIS VIANA NASCIMENTO M 54   00:37:44 00:37:58 PAPALEGUAS

 

M60-69

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 78 ISAAC DA SILVA LIMA M 61   00:22:57 00:23:02 PAPALEGUAS
2 6 MANOEL CARDOSO CARDINS  M 79   00:23:24 00:24:15 PAPALEGUAS
3 16 JOAQUIM PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M 61   00:27:47 00:27:54 JUSTA MEDIDA
4 172 VALTER MARTINS DOS SANTOS M 62   00:32:03 00:32:11  
5 183 EUDES LOPES M 64   00:34:23 00:34:31 JUSTA MEDIDA
6 64 CARLOS ALBERTO PEDROSO ARAÚJO M 61   00:37:58 00:38:41 EQUIPE TAPAJÓS/PERNAS SOLIDÁRIA
7 368 RAIMUNDO EVANGELINO PINTO AZEVEDO M 65   00:40:59 00:41:14