CORRIDA E CAMINHADA CASA AZUL-FAIXA ETÁRIA FEM

geral feminino f etária AZUL

 1ª CORRIDA E CAMINHADA CASA AZUL - 19/05/2018

F20-29

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 298 JANAINA PEREIRA REBELO F 22   00:25:08 00:25:08 VIDA MAIS
2 131 KARINA MOTA F 27   00:25:55 00:25:58  
3 77 MARCILANE SILVA DE JESUS F 28   00:26:32 00:26:42  
4 265 FABIANE GENTIL PEDROSO F 27   00:27:39 00:27:50 SIGA-ME
5 134 NARA TAIS PIRES DE ARAUJO F 29   00:28:11 00:28:20 SIGA - ME
6 215 JADH PANDURO GAMA F 21   00:28:24 00:28:38 FIT RUN
7 288 MARILIA SENA BARROS F 28   00:29:26 00:29:50 PAPALÉGUAS
8 236 ANDRESSA KELLY SILVA DE JESUS F 26   00:30:54 00:31:16 PAPALEGUAS
9 342 ROSEANA PAIVA DA SILVA F 25   00:33:46 00:33:52  
10 376 NAIANE NARA LIMA DA SILVA F 26   00:34:22 00:34:33  
11 247 NAYRA VILLENA SOARES DO NASCIMENTO F 23   00:34:29 00:34:42 SUPERAÇÃO
12 202 INGRED TATIANE DA SILVA PEREIRA F 27   00:34:30 00:34:51  
13 226 RAIANE MOURA BATISTA F 24   00:34:30 00:34:42  
14 194 LIGIA CASSIA LIMA DE SIQUEIRA F 22   00:35:02 00:35:28  
15 212 BRUNA PIMENTEL DE MORAES F 27   00:35:10 00:35:21 FIT RUN
16 300 MARLIA RABELO ALMEIDA F 29   00:35:46 00:36:14  
17 271 SIMONE SILVA AGUIAR F 23   00:35:55 00:36:25 PAPALEGUAS
18 264 VALDILENE DOS SANTOS CARDOSO F 27   00:36:18 00:36:37  
19 266 SULAMITA CECILIA PEREIRA F 26   00:37:53 00:38:15 PAPALÉGUAS
20 365 JESSICA CANCEIÇÃO FERNANDES FREIRE F 27   00:38:00 00:38:40  
21 44 NAARA LIMA PINTO F 23   00:38:01 00:38:45  
22 97 AMANDA LARISSA DE MORAES COELHO F 25   00:39:05 00:39:15 PAPALÉGUAS
23 158 ADRIEANE LARIÇA MOURA GENTIL F 24   00:39:16 00:39:51  
24 192 MARIA CLARA CAMPOS DA SILVA F 21   00:40:59 00:41:26 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
25 340 THAYANE NATALY MAIA DE ALBUQUERQUE F 27   00:43:36 00:43:47  
26 287 ELAINE CRISTINA SANTOS DA SILVA F 28   00:47:40 00:48:02 PAPALÉGUAS
27 289 RHAISA NATHALIA ALMEIDA REBELO F 27   01:02:22 01:02:51 PAPALEGUAS
28 104 ANNIE DA SILVA FARIAS F 26   01:02:22 01:02:51 PAPALEGUAS

 

F30-39

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 190 ODENICE BRITO BARBOSA F 34   00:26:08 00:26:12 OPERAÇÃO BIOATIVA
2 374 KATYELLY SOUZA PEREIRA F 33   00:26:25 00:26:29  
3 363 KAREN LUCIA PAULINO F 34   00:27:38 00:27:45  
4 230 KELLEN CRISTINA DE ANDRADE AVILA F 36   00:28:43 00:29:01 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
5 281 CRISTIANE MAIA DE LIMA F 36   00:28:44 00:28:56 SUPERAÇÃO
6 173 LILIA MARIA PEDROSO DOS SANTOS F 34   00:28:45 00:28:53 JUSTA MEDIDA
7 168 GILDETE ALVES ARAUJO F 36   00:28:49 00:28:53 REEDUKEN
8 120 LOUISE PACHECO DA SILVA F 33   00:29:37 00:30:12 FIT RUN
9 344 ROSANGELA NASCIMENTO LIMA F 37   00:30:05 00:30:24  
10 248 JULIANE CORREA MASCARENAAS F 33   00:30:28 00:30:41 SUPERAÇÃO
11 214 LISANDRA DANIELE FERREIRA DA SILVA F 30   00:30:36 00:30:45 FIT RUN
12 144 LILIAN ERMIANE APARECIDA PEREIRA MAUES F 38   00:30:36 00:31:09 RUNNERS PMPA
13 359 ANDREIA LOBATO DOS SANTOS F 32   00:30:37 00:30:44  
14 20 GLAUCIA DE FATIMA GOMES DA SILVA F 32   00:31:01 00:31:24 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
15 305 RITA KAJU F 32   00:31:06 00:31:19 TAGA RUNNERS
16 116 LUCIENE MARINHO DA SILVA F 37   00:31:26 00:31:39 VIDA +
17 208 SOLIANE PINA CASTRO F 35   00:31:47 00:31:57  
18 241 IVONE SOUSA SILVA F 37   00:31:54 00:32:05  
19 124 ROSIANY MARLAN RIKER MADURO F 37   00:32:04 00:32:12 FIT RUN
20 105 JUSSARA PEREIRA FERREIRA F 35   00:32:28 00:32:37 JUSTA MEDIDA
21 1 ADRIELE SOARES VIEIRA F 31   00:32:39 00:32:42 PAPALEGUAS
22 345 ELIENE ALMEIDA DOS REIS F 35   00:32:42 00:33:02 PAPALEGUAS
23 341 TANIA SILVA F 31   00:32:58 00:33:03  
24 76 ANA CÉLIA ZAQUIL DA SILVA F 31   00:33:35 00:33:46  
25 4 SILVANA ANDREZA DA SILVA CARDINS F 37   00:34:12 00:34:27 PAPALEGUAS
26 308 MARIA ANDRÉIA LIMA MAGALHÃES CHAVES F 33   00:34:39 00:34:56 TAGA RUNNERS
27 109 LILIAN DA CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA DA COSTA F 34   00:34:44 00:35:19  
28 19 ANA CRISTINA COSTA GOES F 37   00:34:57 00:35:12 PAPALEGUAS
29 135 SIMONE VIEIRA CASTRO F 31   00:35:02 00:35:14  
30 282 HELENICE CERDEIRA BARBOSA F 36   00:35:02 00:35:13 SIGA-ME
31 210 RENICE KELLEN AMARAL NEVES F 32   00:35:15 00:35:25 FIT RUN
32 111 ALESSANDRA CABREIRA DIAS F 39   00:35:55 00:36:23  
33 130 LIVIA KARLA BRANCHES MOREIRA F 35   00:36:02 00:36:21 FIT RUN
34 366 LIDIANE SOUSA DE CASTRO F 39   00:36:19 00:36:29 SIGA-ME
35 133 DALVA HELENA ARAUJO DE SOUSA F 31   00:36:23 00:36:33 SIGA - ME
36 73 MAYARA DA SILVA MACHADO F 30   00:38:01 00:38:44 TAPAJÓS SANTARÉM
37 279 MARCELA CARDOSO PIMENTEL F 33   00:38:15 00:38:42 PAPALEGUAS
38 47 DANIELE PEREIRA FROTA F 39   00:38:21 00:38:44 PAPALEGUAS
39 152 MARIA LISANDRA UCHOA DE OLIVEIRA F 38   00:38:38 00:39:09  
40 217 JEYSE SUNAYA ALMEIDA DE VASCONCELOS F 34   00:38:45 00:38:52 FIT RUN
41 84 RICHELMA DE FATIMA DE MIRANDA BARBOSA F 35   00:39:13 00:39:38  
42 53 MARCIA ROBERTA COSTA VASCONCELOS F 37   00:39:17 00:39:43 PAPALEGUAS
43 195 ELANIA CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUZA F 32   00:39:34 00:39:44  
44 17 FABIANE MOTA RABELO  F 30   00:39:57 00:40:14 PAPALEGUAS
45 311 GISELE CRISTINA FIGUEIREDO DE SOUZA F 38   00:40:10 00:40:47 MARINHA
46 276 MARIA ELIZETE UCHOA DE OLIVEIRA F 37   00:40:34 00:41:06  
47 273 HERICKA LIMA DA SILVA F 34   00:41:32 00:41:41  
48 25 JELCICLEIA DOS SANTOS ROCHA F 37   00:41:40 00:42:08 PAPALEGUAS
49 187 SUELEN CRISTHINE MEDEIROS BENTO F 35   00:41:41 00:42:00  
50 188 LUCIANA MEDEIROS BENTO F 31   00:41:42 00:42:00  
51 293 KASSIA TATIANE PALUDO F 34   00:41:47 00:42:02 TAGA RUNNERS
52 122 RAQUEL MARA RIKER MADURO F 34   00:42:07 00:42:17  
53 23 ROZANE CRISTINA BATISTA DE SOUSA F 33   00:42:42 00:42:58 PAPALEGUAS
54 371 SABRINA SILVA PIMENTEL F 30   00:42:59 00:43:47  
55 101 IZAURA CRISTINA NUNES PEREIRA COSTA F 37   00:44:32 00:45:00  
56 400 LAISE DEANE QUEMEL F 33   00:44:41 00:45:00 FIT RUN
57 193 SHEILA JOYCE DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA  F 33   00:45:38 00:46:06 SANTARÉM RUNNERS
58 333 JACQUELINE  SILVA ESQUERDO F 37   00:47:24 00:48:12 MARINHA
59 278 NUBIA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA F 34   00:49:04 00:49:31 PAPALEGUAS

 

F40-49

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 244 DENILZA IUNA SANTOS F 48   00:25:37 00:25:40 SUPERAÇÃO
2 81 REISIENE BENTES DOS SANTOS F 42   00:28:20 00:28:31  
3 216 GILMA DA SILVA PEREIRA ROCHA F 44   00:28:34 00:28:41 FIT RUN
4 310 NILCIANE SOUSA SANTIAGO F 44   00:29:31 00:29:43 TAGA RUNNERS
5 301 ELINEIA SILVIA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO F 41   00:29:40 00:29:56 TAGA RUNNERS
6 46 ANA CLAUDIA DE SOUSA GOMES F 40   00:30:18 00:30:26 REEDUKEN
7 322 EUCINEIA PORTELA DE AGUIAR F 43   00:30:28 00:30:35  
8 61 RUTH HELENA ALVES ALMEIDA F 45   00:30:37 00:30:45 JUSTA MEDIDA
9 306 JORLENE CAMPOS GUARANY F 42   00:30:53 00:31:06 TAGA RUNNERS
10 38 HELANY SOUSA AIRES DE MENDONÇA F 42   00:31:22 00:31:38 PAPALEGUAS
11 239 GILCIMARA DA SILVA PEREIRA GAMA F 43   00:31:32 00:31:32 FIT RUN
12 375 MARY JANE CARVALHO F 43   00:31:44 00:31:49  
13 286 ALBA ROSA MONTEIRO LOPES F 44   00:31:44 00:32:10 TAPAJÓS ITB
14 258 ELIETE PEREIRA DE MIRANDA  F 48   00:33:41 00:33:49  
15 213 LOURDES SUELY DOLZANIS COSTA F 49   00:33:49 00:33:55 FIT RUN
16 107 IRACEMA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS F 41   00:34:07 00:34:24  
17 125 IANY ARAGÃO RIBEIRO MACEDO F 40   00:34:35 00:34:51  
18 22 HELIDA GUIMARAES MOURA F 44   00:34:45 00:35:19 PAPALEGUAS
19 48 MARIZETE DOS SANTOS VIEIRIA F 43   00:35:45 00:36:02  
20 142 NILCE BATISTA VIANA F 44   00:37:40 00:38:14 RUNNERS PMPA
21 169 HELANA MIRANDA DA CRUZ GOMES F 43   00:38:42 00:39:09  
22 41 OLIANA CARDOSO SILVA F 40   00:39:15 00:39:41 PAPALEGUAS
23 224 JORGELENE S OLIVEIRA F 48   00:39:46 00:40:01  
24 139 GRASIELLA BRAGA MOREIRA BOTELHO F 41   00:41:08 00:41:38 REEDUKEN
25 262 MARIA ILZA RIBEIRO RAMOS F 49   00:41:08 00:41:39 REEDUKEN
26 205 ANA RITA REGO CORREA F 49   00:41:55 00:42:12 FIT RUN
27 277 KELLEN CHRISTIANNE LIMA DOS SANTOS F 42   00:42:01 00:42:13  
28 211 ROSIMARY CAVALCANTE PESSOA F 47   00:43:17 00:43:35 FIT RUN
29 85 SONIA MARIA SOUSA PASSOS F 45   00:46:25 00:46:36  
30 285 ANA KARINA DE ALBUQUERQUE ALVES F 43   00:55:35 00:55:35  

 

F50-59

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 45 ROSANGELA MARIA ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA F 55   00:27:53 00:28:00 REEDUKEN
2 218 MARLENE DOS SANTOS ROCHA F 58   00:27:59 00:28:05 FIT RUN
3 49 MARCILENE DE JESUS PEREIRA F 52   00:28:56 00:29:00 PAPALEGUAS
4 220 MARILENE SENA TEIXEIRA F 50   00:32:07 00:32:15 FIT RUN
5 14 FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS DE MOURA SOUSA F 51   00:32:08 00:32:34 PAPALEGUAS
6 123 MARIA HILDA SILVA DE ALMEIDA F 55   00:32:52 00:33:02  
7 43 MARIA ESTER SIQUEIRA DE SOUSA  F 58   00:34:50 00:35:20  
8 148 GEORGINA SILVA LIMA F 55   00:35:55 00:36:23  
9 292 MARIA IVONETE RIBEIRO SARMENTO F 55   00:39:00 00:39:20 PAPALÉGUAS
10 304 FRANCISCA DE LIMA F 58   00:39:28 00:39:45 TAGA RUNNERS

 

F60-99

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto Equipe
1 364 SONIA MARIA MOURA RAMALHEIRO F 62   00:37:59 00:38:31 CR