RESULTADO MAS. MILITAR - 30 a 49 anos

2ª CORRIDA DO FOGO - 30/06/2018

Class Num Nome Sx Idd T. Líquido T. Bruto
1 296 IDUVANY CORREA BERNARDES M 36 00:20:51 00:20:57
2 60 MARCELO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO M 32 00:21:06 00:21:33
3 463 EMANOEL SOARES SOUSA M 45 00:21:25 00:21:28
4 145 FERNANDO VIANA DA SILVA M 37 00:21:36 00:22:29
5 49 JOSIEL FONTELES DA SILVA M 32 00:21:49 00:22:10
6 393 ALESSANDRO ROCHA DE SOUZA M 40 00:21:50 00:22:18
7 181 ALEXANDRE CAMPOS ROCHA M 40 00:21:56 00:22:00
8 33 ROSENILSON  LAVOR M 49 00:22:19 00:23:32
9 342 JOSE VALDENIS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS M 49 00:22:23 00:22:26
10 56 WELLINGTON DE JESUS SILVA M 38 00:22:29 00:22:55
11 70 ELIELDO NOGUEIRA DA MOTA M 44 00:23:25 00:23:33
12 69 STALIN DE ALMEIDA BELO M 31 00:23:26 00:23:52
13 30 GILSON SILVA E SILVA M 38 00:23:36 00:23:46
14 241 RICARDO JUNIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 32 00:23:37 00:23:42
15 48 EDENILSON DE JESUS DA SILVA M 36 00:23:42 00:23:58
16 64 MARCELO AUGUSTO LOPES MAGALHÃES M 43 00:24:27 00:24:41
17 344 EDENILSON CASTRO LOPES M 31 00:24:33 00:24:39
18 129 JOSE RIBAMAR ALVES DE LIMA M 41 00:24:53 00:25:19
19 167 ABRAÃO BENTES NEVES M 40 00:24:53 00:25:18
20 65 BENEDITO MENDONÇA PEREIRA FILHO M 35 00:25:07 00:25:42
21 434 DANGELO WILSON SILVA M 49 00:25:35 00:25:59
22 1 LEO DUARTE DOS SANTOS M 46 00:25:42 00:25:44
23 223 JOSE DANIARLY RODRIGUES JANUARIO M 34 00:25:46 00:26:02
24 306 JULIO CESAR GALUCIO DE ANDRADE M 31 00:26:19 00:26:45
25 142 EDER DA SILVA ALMEIDA M 48 00:26:34 00:26:41
26 66 ELIAS GUIMARÃES XAVIER M 44 00:27:20 00:27:34
27 305 FRANCISCO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 46 00:27:53 00:28:18
28 137 JERONIMO MONTEIRO DA SILVA M 32 00:28:16 00:28:27
29 254 EDINALDO MAIA NEVES M 41 00:28:20 00:28:36
30 28 WASHINGTON LUIS CASTRO ALVES M 47 00:28:27 00:29:06
31 397 ARTHUR PETER VASCONVCELOS M 33 00:28:50 00:29:16
32 304 JERRY EMERSON MENEZES ARRAIS M 45 00:29:13 00:29:16
33 57 MOACIR RICHARD SILVA DE SOUSA M 48 00:29:33 00:29:46
34 139 FELIPE ZEZIAN AGUIAR M 39 00:29:42 00:29:49
35 300 SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS M 31 00:29:44 00:30:13
36 125 DOUGLAS DA SILVA PEREIRA M 36 00:29:58 00:30:18
37 162 FERNANDO CLEOMAR SANTOS DA SILVA M 47 00:30:25 00:30:36
38 307 JOSÉ IVAN JUVENAL SOUSA M 38 00:30:26 00:30:50
39 35 ARLEM ALMEIDA ALVES M 45 00:30:44 00:30:58
40 530 ALDEMAR MAUÉS M 43 00:31:03 00:31:33
41 421 JOSE NELDSON SILVA DOS SANTOS M 37 00:31:40 00:32:24
42 123 FILIPE DA LUZ NERY M 48 00:32:12 00:32:43
43 237 AUGUSTO CAMPO LIMA M 44 00:32:17 00:32:56
44 187 BRUNO RICARDO ROCHA PEREIRA M 30 00:33:16 00:34:06
45 321 FABIO LINCONL SILVA PAIVA M 38 00:34:34 00:35:23
46 220 ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA DE SOUSA M 45 00:34:36 00:35:24
47 320 JONAS DE SOUSA E SILVA M 43 00:34:36 00:35:23
48 149 ANTONIO REIS MARTINS FILHO M 45 00:34:36 00:35:23
49 322 ALESSANDRO DE MATTOS RIBEIRO M 42 00:34:38 00:35:25
50 74 SILAS ALMEIDA GOMES M 46 00:37:22 00:37:33
51 484 NEY TITO DA SILVA AZEVEDO M 48 00:38:28 00:39:12
52 25 EDUARDO VASCONCELOS FERNANDES M 37 00:40:20 00:40:53
53 399 DANIEL CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO M 31 00:42:13 00:42:40
54 382 ANDRÉ SOBRINHO DE BRITO M 35 00:51:12 00:52:03