RESULTADO MASC MILITAR - GERAL

2ª CORRIDA DO FOGO - 30/06/2018

Class Num Nome Sx Idd Cat T. Líquido T. Bruto
1 150 TARCISO DINIZ DE LIMA M 29 MIL 00:19:17 00:19:21
2 121 JOSAFÁ SOARES SOUSA M 32 MIL 00:20:05 00:20:11
3 63 RUBVON SOUSA VIANA M 46 MIL 00:20:20 00:20:21
4 59 GLEIDSON VILHENA DA SILVA M 27   00:20:20 00:20:23
5 396 JEFFERSON DE SOUSA CAETANO M 24   00:20:47 00:20:51
6 296 IDUVANY CORREA BERNARDES M 36   00:20:51 00:20:57
7 60 MARCELO VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO M 32   00:21:06 00:21:33
8 422 MURILLO ALVES M 29   00:21:21 00:21:25
9 463 EMANOEL SOARES SOUSA M 45   00:21:25 00:21:28
10 145 FERNANDO VIANA DA SILVA M 37   00:21:36 00:22:29
11 49 JOSIEL FONTELES DA SILVA M 32   00:21:49 00:22:10
12 393 ALESSANDRO ROCHA DE SOUZA M 40   00:21:50 00:22:18
13 181 ALEXANDRE CAMPOS ROCHA M 40   00:21:56 00:22:00
14 100 ARLISSON OLIVEIRA AMORIM M 22   00:22:05 00:22:14
15 33 ROSENILSON  LAVOR M 49   00:22:19 00:23:32
16 52 LUIZ  CARLOS DA SILVA CASTRO M 53   00:22:20 00:22:23
17 342 JOSE VALDENIS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS M 49   00:22:23 00:22:26
18 56 WELLINGTON DE JESUS SILVA M 38   00:22:29 00:22:55
19 32 CHRISTIAN JOABE SOARES QUARESMA M 24   00:22:56 00:23:04
20 2 RICK PEREIRA DOS REIS M 29   00:23:09 00:23:34
21 429 RODERLEY DE OLIVEIRA SOUSA M 27   00:23:19 00:23:23
22 70 ELIELDO NOGUEIRA DA MOTA M 44   00:23:25 00:23:33
23 69 STALIN DE ALMEIDA BELO M 31   00:23:26 00:23:52
24 30 GILSON SILVA E SILVA M 38   00:23:36 00:23:46
25 241 RICARDO JUNIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA M 32   00:23:37 00:23:42
26 48 EDENILSON DE JESUS DA SILVA M 36   00:23:42 00:23:58
27 64 MARCELO AUGUSTO LOPES MAGALHÃES M 43   00:24:27 00:24:41
28 344 EDENILSON CASTRO LOPES M 31   00:24:33 00:24:39
29 129 JOSE RIBAMAR ALVES DE LIMA M 41   00:24:53 00:25:19
30 167 ABRAÃO BENTES NEVES M 40   00:24:53 00:25:18
31 19 BRUNO PINHEIRO MALCHER M 28   00:24:56 00:25:09
32 65 BENEDITO MENDONÇA PEREIRA FILHO M 35   00:25:07 00:25:42
33 434 DANGELO WILSON SILVA M 49   00:25:35 00:25:59
34 1 LEO DUARTE DOS SANTOS M 46   00:25:42 00:25:44
35 223 JOSE DANIARLY RODRIGUES JANUARIO M 34   00:25:46 00:26:02
36 306 JULIO CESAR GALUCIO DE ANDRADE M 31   00:26:19 00:26:45
37 346 WANDERLEY SOARES CORTEZIA M 50   00:26:25 00:26:27
38 142 EDER DA SILVA ALMEIDA M 48   00:26:34 00:26:41
39 66 ELIAS GUIMARÃES XAVIER M 44   00:27:20 00:27:34
40 402 FRANCISCO FREITAS FILHO M 29   00:27:33 00:28:08
41 525 ANDRÉ LUIZ MARAFAO M 20   00:27:37 00:27:37
42 169 JOHNATHAN SOUSA REIS M 25   00:27:48 00:28:14
43 305 FRANCISCO DA SILVA JUNIOR M 46   00:27:53 00:28:18
44 137 JERONIMO MONTEIRO DA SILVA M 32   00:28:16 00:28:27
45 254 EDINALDO MAIA NEVES M 41   00:28:20 00:28:36
46 28 WASHINGTON LUIS CASTRO ALVES M 47   00:28:27 00:29:06
47 239 JAMES VALENTIN DE AGUIAR M 29   00:28:32 00:29:01
48 397 ARTHUR PETER VASCONVCELOS M 33   00:28:50 00:29:16
49 94 ELIAKIM CELESTINO BARROSO M 29   00:29:10 00:29:16
50 304 JERRY EMERSON MENEZES ARRAIS M 45   00:29:13 00:29:16
51 57 MOACIR RICHARD SILVA DE SOUSA M 48   00:29:33 00:29:46
52 139 FELIPE ZEZIAN AGUIAR M 39   00:29:42 00:29:49
53 300 SEBASTIÃO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS M 31   00:29:44 00:30:13
54 240 LUIS HENRIQUE AGUIAR DUARTE M 25   00:29:58 00:30:35
55 125 DOUGLAS DA SILVA PEREIRA M 36   00:29:58 00:30:18
56 162 FERNANDO CLEOMAR SANTOS DA SILVA M 47   00:30:25 00:30:36
57 307 JOSÉ IVAN JUVENAL SOUSA M 38   00:30:26 00:30:50
58 35 ARLEM ALMEIDA ALVES M 45   00:30:44 00:30:58
59 530 ALDEMAR MAUÉS M 43   00:31:03 00:31:33
60 421 JOSE NELDSON SILVA DOS SANTOS M 37   00:31:40 00:32:24
61 123 FILIPE DA LUZ NERY M 48   00:32:12 00:32:43
62 237 AUGUSTO CAMPO LIMA M 44   00:32:17 00:32:56
63 187 BRUNO RICARDO ROCHA PEREIRA M 30   00:33:16 00:34:06
64 424 LUCAS COSTA SÁ M 24   00:33:58 00:34:24
65 566 RAFAEL GERONIMO DE SOUSA M 29   00:34:04 00:34:46
66 321 FABIO LINCONL SILVA PAIVA M 38   00:34:34 00:35:23
67 319 NIVERSON ALVES BORDIGNON M 28   00:34:36 00:35:23
68 220 ANTONIO CARLOS SILVA DE SOUSA M 45   00:34:36 00:35:24
69 320 JONAS DE SOUSA E SILVA M 43   00:34:36 00:35:23
70 149 ANTONIO REIS MARTINS FILHO M 45   00:34:36 00:35:23
71 322 ALESSANDRO DE MATTOS RIBEIRO M 42   00:34:38 00:35:25
72 68 JOSE ALEXANDRO DA SILVA ISAAC M 29   00:34:38 00:35:24
73 74 SILAS ALMEIDA GOMES M 46   00:37:22 00:37:33
74 484 NEY TITO DA SILVA AZEVEDO M 48   00:38:28 00:39:12
75 503 JOSE CLEBSON MOREIRA M 53   00:39:11 00:39:44
76 245 MARCELO LUIZ DOS SANTOS RUELA M 29   00:39:16 00:39:51
77 25 EDUARDO VASCONCELOS FERNANDES M 37   00:40:20 00:40:53
78 399 DANIEL CARVALHO DE FIGUEIREDO M 31   00:42:13 00:42:40
79 382 ANDRÉ SOBRINHO DE BRITO M 35   00:51:12 00:52:03